A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | |
1 | Platz | Verein | Steuermann | Bootsname | Bootstyp | Segel | nummer | Yardstick | Start | Ziel | Gesegelt | Berechnet | Punkte | |
2 | 1 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 1 | Achim Kadelbach | Tucan | Drachen | GER | 999 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:29:56 | 03:24:56 | 03:13:20 | 1 |
3 | 2 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 1 | Markus Neitzel | Numero Uno | Albin Express | GER | 184 | 103 | 11:05:00 | 14:25:42 | 03:20:42 | 03:14:51 | 2 |
4 | 3 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 2 | Dirk Meyer | Xylopteryx | 20er JK | GER | 1347 | 97 | 11:10:00 | 14:20:02 | 03:10:02 | 03:15:55 | 3 |
5 | 4 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 1 | Andreas Bock | Koi | 11m one design | GER | 230 | 89 | 11:10:00 | 14:04:40 | 02:54:40 | 03:16:15 | 4 |
6 | 5 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 1 | Peter Ludwig | Flitzepiepe | Dyas | GER | 1440 | 103 | 11:05:00 | 14:28:22 | 03:23:22 | 03:17:27 | 5 |
7 | 6 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 1 | Thierry Carbon | Theo | 20er JK | GER | 1260 | 97 | 11:10:00 | 14:21:41 | 03:11:41 | 03:17:37 | 6 |
8 | 7 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 1 | Horst Krapohl | Joey | X-79 | GER | 233 | 100 | 11:05:00 | 14:22:55 | 03:17:55 | 03:17:55 | 7 |
9 | 8 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 3 | Matthias Dulce | NN | Soling | GER | 282 | 100 | 11:05:00 | 14:23:20 | 03:18:20 | 03:18:20 | 8 |
10 | 9 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 1 | Dr. Joachim Schmidt | Ciao | H-Boot | GER | 1610 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:36:11 | 03:31:11 | 03:19:14 | 9 |
11 | 10 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 2 | Malte Christophersen | 70 Karat | J/70 | GER | 796 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:16:47 | 03:06:47 | 03:20:51 | 10 |
12 | 11 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 1 | Frank Dahlhaus | Stresemann | Melges 24 | GER | 439 | 90 | 11:10:00 | 14:12:02 | 03:02:02 | 03:22:16 | 11 |
13 | 12 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 1 | Andreas Haubold | Marianne | 6 mR | GER | 66 | 97 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:25 | 03:16:25 | 03:22:29 | 12 |
14 | 13 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | Sven Hansen | haschmich | H-Boot | GER | 646 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:40:17 | 03:35:17 | 03:23:06 | 13 | |
15 | 14 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 1 | Harald Schütz | dennoch | Albin Express | GER | 357 | 103 | 11:05:00 | 14:34:14 | 03:29:14 | 03:23:08 | 14 |
16 | 15 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 1 | Wolfgang Malcher | Tango | H-Boot | GER | 1670 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:40:41 | 03:35:41 | 03:23:28 | 15 |
17 | 16 | WaG | 1 | Thorsten Wassermeyer | Dyas | GER | 1347 | 103 | 11:05:00 | 14:34:37 | 03:29:37 | 03:23:31 | 16 | |
18 | 17 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 1 | Daniel Ebeling | sweet sixteen | Nissen 11,5 | GER | 3316 | 84 | 11:10:00 | 14:01:29 | 02:51:29 | 03:24:09 | 17 |
19 | 18 | Segler Club Oberspree | Dr. Martin Köhle | Tea for Two | H-Boot | GER | 1376 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:41:35 | 03:36:35 | 03:24:19 | 18 | |
20 | 19 | Segler Club Oberspree | 1 | Manfred Herpolsheimer | Pusteblume | Drachen | GER | 893 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:42:07 | 03:37:07 | 03:24:50 | 19 |
21 | 20 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 3 | Thomas Kleemann | Mythos | Drachen | GER | 817 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:43:11 | 03:38:11 | 03:25:50 | 20 |
22 | 21 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 1 | Reinhard Fällenbacher | Andar | Finngulf 33 | GER | 6774 | 95 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:00 | 03:16:00 | 03:26:19 | 21 |
23 | 22 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 3 | Thomas Köbbert | Tenjin | Melges 32 | ITA | 65 | 82 | 11:10:00 | 13:59:15 | 02:49:15 | 03:26:24 | 22 |
24 | 23 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 2 | Christian Schulz | Babytonga | H-Boot | GER | 1062 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:44:32 | 03:39:32 | 03:27:06 | 23 |
25 | 24 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 2 | Martin Fahr | Rio | J/70 | GER | 1011 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:23:12 | 03:13:12 | 03:27:45 | 24 |
26 | 25 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 2 | Wolfgang Koglin | Streamline | GER | 2065 | 88 | 11:10:00 | 14:13:04 | 03:03:04 | 03:28:02 | 25 | |
27 | 26 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 2 | Dr. Lothar Krause | Lilli | H-Boot | GER | 1652 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:45:43 | 03:40:43 | 03:28:13 | 26 |
28 | 27 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 2 | Hans-D. Hahn | FlyDry | NF | GER | 1011 | 114 | 11:00:00 | 14:58:49 | 03:58:49 | 03:29:29 | 27 |
29 | 28 | Segler Club Oberspree | 1 | Timo Priebe | Ilahee | Albin Express | GER | 399 | 103 | 11:05:00 | 14:41:23 | 03:36:23 | 03:30:05 | 28 |
30 | 29 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 2 | Felix Bergemann | Kiel | J/70 | GER | 1008 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:11 | 03:16:11 | 03:30:57 | 29 |
31 | 30 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 3 | Stefan Hadré | X&Y | X-79 | GER | 182 | 100 | 11:05:00 | 14:36:03 | 03:31:03 | 03:31:03 | 30 |
32 | 31 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 1 | Jörg Sonntag | Chartbdis | 5,5 mR | GER | 11 | 105 | 11:05:00 | 14:46:49 | 03:41:49 | 03:31:15 | 31 |
33 | 32 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 1 | Clemens v. Bassenheim | Bijou | Grand Surprise | GER | 3 | 87 | 11:10:00 | 14:13:49 | 03:03:49 | 03:31:17 | 32 |
34 | 33 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 4 | Axel Bergmann | Chick | friendship junior | GER | 75 | 117 | 11:00:00 | 15:07:32 | 04:07:32 | 03:31:34 | 33 |
35 | 34 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 2 | Rocky Schmidt | PYC Streamline | Streamline | GER | 2009 | 88 | 11:10:00 | 14:16:29 | 03:06:29 | 03:31:55 | 34 |
36 | 35 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 2 | Martin Meyer | magic | IF | GER | 1777 | 112 | 11:00:00 | 14:58:37 | 03:58:37 | 03:33:03 | 35 |
37 | 36 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 4 | Lothar Benz | The quiet man | H-Boot | GER | 1358 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:50:52 | 03:45:52 | 03:33:05 | 36 |
38 | 37 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 2 | Regina Heick | Klar Kimming | X-99 | GER | 72 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:28:31 | 03:18:31 | 03:33:28 | 37 |
39 | 38 | Segler Club Gothia | 1 | Thomas Engel | 50 plus | Delphia 24 | POL | 14 | 92 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:30 | 03:16:30 | 03:33:35 | 38 |
40 | 39 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 1 | Mark-Wolfram Schmidt | Typhon | Platu 25 | GER | 3 | 94 | 11:10:00 | 14:30:56 | 03:20:56 | 03:33:46 | 39 |
41 | 40 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 3 | Dr. Christian Masilge | Krabauter | Dubois 37 | GER | 1038 | 96 | 11:10:00 | 14:35:32 | 03:25:32 | 03:34:06 | 40 |
42 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 2 | Frank Eckardt | Lisa | Rommel 33 | GER | 2004 | 92 | 03:34:32 | |||||
41 | 11:10:00 | 14:27:22 | 03:17:22 | 41 | ||||||||||
43 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 3 | Thomas Eysholdt | SineFine | 20er JK | GER | 1192 | 107 | 03:34:36 | |||||
42 | 11:00:00 | 14:49:37 | 03:49:37 | 42 | ||||||||||
44 | Segler Club Oberspree | 1 | Jürgen Kreis | Bandit | Sprint 98 | GER | 1 | 97 | 03:34:36 | |||||
43 | 11:10:00 | 14:38:10 | 03:28:10 | 43 | ||||||||||
45 | Sportgemeinschaft Segeln P | 1 | Jan Fischer | Dyas | GER | 1215 | 103 | 03:34:48 | ||||||
44 | 11:05:00 | 14:46:15 | 03:41:15 | 44 | ||||||||||
46 | 45 | Vaju | H-Boot | GER | 458 | 106 | 03:35:52 | |||||||
11:05:00 | 14:53:49 | 03:48:49 | 45 | |||||||||||
47 | 46 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 4 | Franz Besch | Heureka | Drachen | GER | 21 | 107 | 03:36:01 | ||||
11:00:00 | 14:51:08 | 03:51:08 | 46 | |||||||||||
48 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 2 | Hans-H. Rüggesiek | Rasmine | NF m. Spi | GER | 1123 | 111 | 03:36:04 | |||||
47 | 11:00:00 | 14:59:50 | 03:59:50 | 47 | ||||||||||
49 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 2 | Alexa Wloch | Rom | J/70 | GER | 1009 | 93 | 03:36:13 | |||||
48 | 11:10:00 | 14:31:05 | 03:21:05 | 48 | ||||||||||
50 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 3 | Andreas Franke | Team 02 | Dehler 36 JV | GER | 5213 | 91 | 03:36:55 | |||||
49 | 11:10:00 | 14:27:24 | 03:17:24 | 49 |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | |
51 | 50 | Club der Kreuzerabteilung | Markus Catenhusen | Krokodil | IF | GER | 4711 | 112 | 11:00:00 | 15:03:15 | 04:03:15 | 03:37:11 | 50 | |
52 | 51 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 3 | Ralf Mähle | Sabina | IOR one ton | GER | 2882 | 92 | 11:10:00 | 14:30:12 | 03:20:12 | 03:37:37 | 51 |
53 | 52 | Segelclub - Ahoi | Jost Haberland | The Tempted | J 80 | GER | 1075 | 94 | 11:10:00 | 14:34:43 | 03:24:43 | 03:37:47 | 52 | |
54 | 53 | Berliner Yacht-Club | Bernhard Wölker | Boa Hoa | BB 10 | GER | 5 | 96 | 11:10:00 | 14:39:44 | 03:29:44 | 03:38:28 | 53 | |
55 | 54 | WaG | 1 | Stephan Haupt | BLA | Kielzugvogel | GER | 1265 | 108 | 11:00:00 | 14:56:03 | 03:56:03 | 03:38:34 | 54 |
56 | 55 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 2 | Jürgen Leschlow | Hippocampus | H 26 | GER | 368 | 104 | 11:05:00 | 14:52:23 | 03:47:23 | 03:38:38 | 55 |
57 | 56 | WSeV | Jörg Wiedemann | Mirawouw | 8m one design | GER | 8 | 92 | 11:10:00 | 14:31:25 | 03:21:25 | 03:38:56 | 56 | |
58 | 57 | WSW e.V. | Jörg Mehl | Maya | H-Boot | GER | 1252 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:57:17 | 03:52:17 | 03:39:08 | 57 | |
59 | 58 | Segelclub - Ahoi | Andreas Wolff | fflow | J 80 | GER | 1312 | 94 | 11:10:00 | 14:36:06 | 03:26:06 | 03:39:15 | 58 | |
60 | 59 | Segelclub - Ahoi | 2 | Birgit Deininger | Erika | H-Boot | GER | 1205 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:58:06 | 03:53:06 | 03:39:54 | 59 |
61 | 60 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 1 | Anne Linde | Prosit IV | 150er Seefahrtskreuzer | 98 | 11:10:00 | 14:46:20 | 03:36:20 | 03:40:45 | 60 | ||
62 | 61 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 1 | Sebastian Ibbeken | Vicuna | H-Boot | GER | 950 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 14:59:36 | 03:54:36 | 03:41:19 | 61 |
63 | 62 | Yacht Club Stössensee | 1 | Wolfgang Ellenberger | Seewolf | Dehler 31 | GER | 888 | 105 | 11:05:00 | 14:57:29 | 03:52:29 | 03:41:25 | 62 |
64 | 63 | SV Havel | 1 | Björn Grosser | Pinguin | Seefahrtskreuzer | P14 | 102 | 11:05:00 | 14:52:10 | 03:47:10 | 03:42:43 | 63 | |
65 | 64 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 2 | Harm Kuper | Lilli | Skippi 650 | GER | 143 | 99 | 11:05:00 | 14:47:44 | 03:42:44 | 03:44:59 | 64 |
66 | 65 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 3 | Achim Röller | LIA | Grand Surprise | GER | 1 | 87 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:14 | 03:16:14 | 03:45:33 | 65 |
67 | 66 | Yacht Club Stössensee | 1 | Michelle Krull | Youngster Crew | Dynamic 2000 | GER | 4198 | 102 | 11:05:00 | 14:56:30 | 03:51:30 | 03:46:58 | 66 |
68 | 67 | Segler Vereinigung 1903 | 2 | Gabi Narwt | Jan H. | J/70 | GER | 863 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:41:39 | 03:31:39 | 03:47:35 | 67 |
69 | 68 | Segelclub - Ahoi | 2 | Sven-Stefan Krüger | Lotta | IF | GER | 3085 | 112 | 11:00:00 | 15:14:56 | 04:14:56 | 03:47:37 | 68 |
70 | 69 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 3 | Thomas Storch | Pegasus | H-Boot | GER | 1017 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 15:06:19 | 04:01:19 | 03:47:39 | 69 |
71 | 70 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 4 | Gralf Popken | Saphir 10 | SWE | 127 | 99 | 11:05:00 | 14:50:44 | 03:45:44 | 03:48:01 | 70 | |
72 | 71 | Segler Club Gothia | 1 | Michael Kramer | Star | GER | 7747 | 97 | 11:10:00 | 14:51:25 | 03:41:25 | 03:48:16 | 71 | |
73 | 72 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 2 | Mensing / Günsch | Krambambuli | Platu 25 | GER | 4647 | 94 | 11:10:00 | 14:45:51 | 03:35:51 | 03:49:38 | 72 |
74 | 73 | Deutscher Segel Club Berlin | 1 | Frauke Schober | Silberwolke | 20er JK | GER | 329 | 107 | 11:00:00 | 15:06:02 | 04:06:02 | 03:49:56 | 73 |
75 | 74 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 3 | Mike Lissok | Idefix | X-34 | GER | 6162 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:43:53 | 03:33:53 | 03:49:59 | 74 |
76 | 75 | Berliner Yacht-Club | 3 | Gabi Schöbitz | Wüstenmaus | Int 806 | GER | 523 | 105 | 11:05:00 | 15:06:39 | 04:01:39 | 03:50:09 | 75 |
77 | 76 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 2 | Kelly / Elfe | PYCcolo | J/70 | GER | 931 | 93 | 11:10:00 | 14:44:44 | 03:34:44 | 03:50:54 | 76 |
78 | 77 | Segler Club Gothia | 1 | Frank Städler | no limit | Diamant 2000 | GER | 104 | 102 | 11:05:00 | 15:01:33 | 03:56:33 | 03:51:55 | 77 |
79 | 78 | Spandauer Yacht Club | 2 | Meinhard Gottschalk | Pasatiempo | Friendship 30 | GER | 13 | 106 | 11:05:00 | 15:11:58 | 04:06:58 | 03:52:59 | 78 |
80 | 79 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 2 | Dr. Burkhart Zipfel | Giselle | Dehler 28 | GER | 183 | 108 | 11:00:00 | 15:11:54 | 04:11:54 | 03:53:14 | 79 |
81 | 80 | Segelclub - Ahoi | 2 | Thorsten Heyn | Memoire | Banner MK II | GER | 121 | 100 | 11:05:00 | 14:58:34 | 03:53:34 | 03:53:34 | 80 |
82 | 81 | Klub am Rupenhorn | 1 | Manfred Immler | Sixpack | Asso 99 | GER | 97 | 84 | 11:10:00 | 14:26:53 | 03:16:53 | 03:54:23 | 81 |
83 | 82 | Deutscher Segel Club Berlin | 1 | Tomas Bauch | Prime Time | Delanta 75 | GER | 1168 | 113 | 11:00:00 | 15:26:13 | 04:26:13 | 03:55:35 | 82 |
84 | 83 | SV Havel | 1 | Josef Vilser | Libra | NF | GER | 229 | 114 | 11:00:00 | 15:28:37 | 04:28:37 | 03:55:38 | 83 |
85 | 84 | Yacht Club Stössensee | 1 | Christian Krakow | Totoro | Duetta 94 | GER | 717 | 105 | 11:05:00 | 15:19:36 | 04:14:36 | 04:02:29 | 84 |
86 | 85 | FSAP | Mathias Meike | Bonheur | Dufour 1800 | GER | 604 | 114 | 11:00:00 | 15:41:08 | 04:41:08 | 04:06:36 | 85 | |
87 | 86 | Sportgemeinschaft Segeln P | 1 | Wolfgang Wanke | Seewölfchen | Henk 27 | GER | 114 | 11:00:00 | 15:41:31 | 04:41:31 | 04:06:57 | 86 | |
88 | 87 | WaG | 1 | Michael Kretzschmar | Avanti | Sunbeam 22.1 | GER | 108 | 11:00:00 | 15:45:11 | 04:45:11 | 04:24:04 | 87 | |
89 | 88 | Deutscher Segel Club Berlin | 1 | Biggi Schmitt | Margotto | Victoire 25 | GER | 2708 | 115 | 11:00:00 | 16:09:26 | 05:09:26 | 04:29:04 | 88 |
90 | 89 | Potsdamer Yacht Club | 4 | Elisabeth Stegemann | Argo | Maxi 77 | GER | 1527 | 114 | 11:00:00 | 16:23:27 | 05:23:27 | 04:43:44 | 89 |
91 | 90 | Verein Seglerhaus am Wann | 4 | G. Mocci | P1 | 45er Nat. Kreuzer | P1 | 101 | DNS | 99 | ||||
92 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 1 | Claus Schäfer | Voila | 5.5 classic | GER | 9 | 104 | ||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
93 | Akademischer Segler Verein | 1 | Uwe Schubert | Antares | Bavaria 44 | GER | 92 | |||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
94 | SV Havel | 1 | Knut Strömer | Veja Mate | Beneteau First 27 | D-2 | 109 | |||||||
90 | DNS | 99 | ||||||||||||
95 | SV Havel | Harald Jänike | Spökenkieker | IF | SWE | 1837 | 112 | |||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
96 | Club der Kreuzerabteilung | Axel Göritz | Mareva | Scholz 24 | GER | 1807 | 113 | |||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
97 | Sportgemeinschaft Segeln P | 1 | Thomas Kretschmer | Rennmaus | Coronado 25 | GER | 7 | 115 | ||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
98 | WWVB | Sebastian Hans | Sally | Elvström Mustang | DEN | 10 | 110 | |||||||
90 | DNC | 99 | ||||||||||||
99 | SVAB | Christopf Fischoeder | Rocky Elff | BM 16m“ | GER | 3536 | 116 | |||||||
90 | DNF | 99 | ||||||||||||
100 |